19 Novembre 2019
I nostri atleti
risultati: 1-237 / 237
lista
foto cognome e nome data di nascita ruolo squadra
[]
Cacchioli Ivan 17-07-1990 Portiere Eccellenza Toscana 2019/2020
[]
Gussoni Filippo 31-01-2000 Portiere Eccellenza Toscana 2019/2020
Erta Matteo 27-02-2000 Difensore Eccellenza Toscana 2019/2020
[]
Filippi Andrea 21-04-1995 Difensore Eccellenza Toscana 2019/2020
[]
Giannantoni Matteo 28-05-1996 Difensore Eccellenza Toscana 2019/2020
[]
Lecchini Jacopo 06-05-2000 Difensore Eccellenza Toscana 2019/2020
[]
Menapace Thomas 26-01-2001 Difensore Eccellenza Toscana 2019/2020
[]
Menichetti Simone 17-06-1989 Difensore Eccellenza Toscana 2019/2020
Rossi Luca 04-02-2000 Difensore Eccellenza Toscana 2019/2020
[]
Verdi Matteo 10-09-1980 Difensore Eccellenza Toscana 2019/2020
Balestri Alessandro 29-04-1999 Centrocampista Eccellenza Toscana 2019/2020
[]
Bondielli Alessandro 28-05-1994 Centrocampista Eccellenza Toscana 2019/2020
[]
Crispi Luca 12-05-2001 Centrocampista Eccellenza Toscana 2019/2020
[]
D´Angelo Riccardo 09-09-1999 Centrocampista Eccellenza Toscana 2019/2020
[]
Filippi Giacomo 22-08-1992 Centrocampista Eccellenza Toscana 2019/2020
[]
Spagnoli Cristian 01-01-1991 Centrocampista Eccellenza Toscana 2019/2020
Berzolla Filippo 11-03-1997 Attaccante Eccellenza Toscana 2019/2020
[]
Gabrielli Mirco 30-03-2001 Attaccante Eccellenza Toscana 2019/2020
[]
Galloni Sebastiano 27-04-2000 Attaccante Eccellenza Toscana 2019/2020
[]
Gneri Alessandro 16-02-1999 Attaccante Eccellenza Toscana 2019/2020
[]
Occhipinti Simone 24-02-1986 Attaccante Eccellenza Toscana 2019/2020
[]
Menchini Mattia 26-04-2002 Portiere Juniores "under 19" Provinciale 2019/2020
[]
Santini Andrea 18-04-2002 Portiere Juniores "under 19" Provinciale 2019/2020
Barontini Matteo 11-01-2002 Difensore Juniores "under 19" Provinciale 2019/2020
[]
Cabrelli Nicolo 29-11-2002 Difensore Juniores "under 19" Provinciale 2019/2020
Farhate Yassin 28-11-2002 Difensore Juniores "under 19" Provinciale 2019/2020
Giromini Diego 23-02-2002 Difensore Juniores "under 19" Provinciale 2019/2020
[]
Lombardi Thomas 11-05-2001 Difensore Juniores "under 19" Provinciale 2019/2020
Marchetti Francesco 28-11-2001 Difensore Juniores "under 19" Provinciale 2019/2020
Pedroni Marco 25-10-2002 Difensore Juniores "under 19" Provinciale 2019/2020
Rossi Samuel 29-05-2002 Difensore Juniores "under 19" Provinciale 2019/2020
Tannini Francesco 28-06-2002 Difensore Juniores "under 19" Provinciale 2019/2020
Trevisan Mattia 15-12-2002 Difensore Juniores "under 19" Provinciale 2019/2020
Buluggiu Francesco 05-01-2000 Centrocampista Juniores "under 19" Provinciale 2019/2020
[]
Carare Catalin Florin 13-05-2001 Centrocampista Juniores "under 19" Provinciale 2019/2020
Clementi Lanfranco 12-05-2002 Centrocampista Juniores "under 19" Provinciale 2019/2020
Firmini Alessio 20-09-2001 Centrocampista Juniores "under 19" Provinciale 2019/2020
Mori Andrea 29-04-2001 Centrocampista Juniores "under 19" Provinciale 2019/2020
Poli Riccardo 26-11-2002 Centrocampista Juniores "under 19" Provinciale 2019/2020
Tavolaccini Alberto 14-01-2002 Centrocampista Juniores "under 19" Provinciale 2019/2020
[]
Bertolini Guido 13-07-2001 Attaccante Eccellenza Toscana 2019/2020
Juniores "under 19" Provinciale 2019/2020
Chiartelli Edoardo 15-05-2002 Attaccante Juniores "under 19" Provinciale 2019/2020
[]
D´Angelo Davide 15-07-2002 Attaccante Juniores "under 19" Provinciale 2019/2020
Ginesi Sebastiano 07-04-2002 Attaccante Juniores "under 19" Provinciale 2019/2020
[]
Micheli Luca 30-03-2002 Attaccante Juniores "under 19" Provinciale 2019/2020
Prenci Alex 29-06-2002 Attaccante Juniores "under 19" Provinciale 2019/2020
[]
Rosaia Mattia 10-05-2002 Attaccante Juniores "under 19" Provinciale 2019/2020
Bardini Francesco 01-03-2003 Allievi "under 17" Provinciale 2019/2020
Benincasa Sebastiano 14-12-2003 Allievi "under 17" Provinciale 2019/2020
Bertoli Francesco 12-08-2003 Allievi "under 17" Provinciale 2019/2020
Biancardi Lorenzo 30-12-2003 Allievi "under 17" Provinciale 2019/2020
Bonventre Marco 18-12-2003 Allievi "under 17" Provinciale 2019/2020
Bortolasi Lorenzo 06-07-2003 Allievi "under 17" Provinciale 2019/2020
Buttini Elia 18-07-2003 Allievi "under 17" Provinciale 2019/2020
Conti Mattia 09-12-2003 Allievi "under 17" Provinciale 2019/2020
Fabbri Lorenzo 29-03-2003 Allievi "under 17" Provinciale 2019/2020
Formentini Matteo 16-01-2003 Allievi "under 17" Provinciale 2019/2020
Liccia Francesco 23-12-2003 Allievi "under 17" Provinciale 2019/2020
Mascia Giacomo 12-05-2003 Allievi "under 17" Provinciale 2019/2020
Pagani Alessio 12-03-2003 Allievi "under 17" Provinciale 2019/2020
Panunzio Luca 03-03-2003 Allievi "under 17" Provinciale 2019/2020
Pennucci Cristian 27-02-2003 Allievi "under 17" Provinciale 2019/2020
Plicanti Francesco 19-02-2003 Allievi "under 17" Provinciale 2019/2020
Razzini Riccardo 06-10-2003 Allievi "under 17" Provinciale 2019/2020
Serrar Yassine 21-05-2003 Allievi "under 17" Provinciale 2019/2020
Tavaroni Giacomo 24-08-2003 Allievi "under 17" Provinciale 2019/2020
Testa Massimiliano 10-03-2003 Allievi "under 17" Provinciale 2019/2020
Tomellini Federico 12-03-2003 Allievi "under 17" Provinciale 2019/2020
Vicari Matteo 04-10-2004 Allievi "under 17" Provinciale 2019/2020
Allievi "under 16" Provinciale 2019/2020
Zavatto Davide 24-01-2003 Allievi "under 17" Provinciale 2019/2020
Begotti Tommaso 24-08-2004 Allievi "under 16" Provinciale 2019/2020
Beqirllari Francesco 24-10-2004 Allievi "under 17" Provinciale 2019/2020
Allievi "under 16" Provinciale 2019/2020
Bianchi Filippo 07-10-2004 Allievi "under 16" Provinciale 2019/2020
Buccella Alex 12-10-2004 Allievi "under 16" Provinciale 2019/2020
Califfi Gianluca 26-04-2004 Allievi "under 16" Provinciale 2019/2020
Della Pina Mattia 29-06-2004 Allievi "under 16" Provinciale 2019/2020
Di Tomaso Elia 30-07-2004 Allievi "under 16" Provinciale 2019/2020
Drovandi Lorenzo 27-01-2004 Allievi "under 16" Provinciale 2019/2020
Ferri Andrea 25-03-2004 Allievi "under 16" Provinciale 2019/2020
Fittipaldi Gaetano 07-02-2004 Allievi "under 16" Provinciale 2019/2020
Giannarelli Mattia 18-09-2004 Allievi "under 16" Provinciale 2019/2020
Lombardi Diego 07-01-2004 Allievi "under 16" Provinciale 2019/2020
Marchetti Giacomo 16-10-2004 Allievi "under 16" Provinciale 2019/2020
Matteucci Christian 14-10-2004 Allievi "under 16" Provinciale 2019/2020
Menchini Samuele 05-06-2004 Allievi "under 16" Provinciale 2019/2020
Pesce Pietro 18-08-2004 Allievi "under 16" Provinciale 2019/2020
Piccolo Luigi 15-12-2004 Allievi "under 16" Provinciale 2019/2020
Pivniceru Stefanel 04-10-2004 Allievi "under 16" Provinciale 2019/2020
Qazbour Salahddine 31-07-2004 Allievi "under 16" Provinciale 2019/2020
Shahini Armand 11-04-2004 Allievi "under 16" Provinciale 2019/2020
Antolini Lorenzo 28-04-2005 Giovanissimi "under 15" Provinciale 2019/2020
Arrighi Andrea 24-02-2005 Giovanissimi "under 15" Provinciale 2019/2020
Bassignani Barani Alex 30-09-2005 Giovanissimi "under 15" Provinciale 2019/2020
Belloni Jordan Damiano 23-06-2005 Giovanissimi "under 15" Provinciale 2019/2020
Bortolasi Gabriele 22-11-2005 Giovanissimi "under 15" Provinciale 2019/2020
Carli Davide 11-07-2005 Giovanissimi "under 15" Provinciale 2019/2020
Confetti Mattia 06-04-2005 Giovanissimi "under 15" Provinciale 2019/2020
Filippelli Lorenzo 18-02-2005 Giovanissimi "under 15" Provinciale 2019/2020
Gaddari Younes 25-02-2005 Giovanissimi "under 15" Provinciale 2019/2020
Giromini Davide 04-05-2005 Giovanissimi "under 15" Provinciale 2019/2020
Khider Ibrahim 26-03-2005 Giovanissimi "under 15" Provinciale 2019/2020
Luciani Lorenzo 23-01-2005 Giovanissimi "under 15" Provinciale 2019/2020
Martelli Michele 03-11-2005 Giovanissimi "under 15" Provinciale 2019/2020
Moscatelli Simone 27-01-2005 Giovanissimi "under 15" Provinciale 2019/2020
Novoa Edoardo Antonio 16-10-2005 Giovanissimi "under 15" Provinciale 2019/2020
Preti Fausto 10-08-2005 Giovanissimi "under 15" Provinciale 2019/2020
Qazbour Omar 16-10-2005 Giovanissimi "under 15" Provinciale 2019/2020
Razzoli Matteo 03-06-2005 Giovanissimi "under 15" Provinciale 2019/2020
Tamagna Patrick 06-01-2005 Giovanissimi "under 15" Provinciale 2019/2020
Tarantola Andrea 25-01-2005 Giovanissimi "under 15" Provinciale 2019/2020
Vennai Francesco 24-03-2005 Giovanissimi "under 15" Provinciale 2019/2020
Arbiki Houssame 23-05-2006 Giovanissimi "under 14" Provinciale 2019/2020
Beghini Cristiano 07-09-2006 Giovanissimi "under 14" Provinciale 2019/2020
Bianchi Manuel 18-10-2006 Giovanissimi "under 14" Provinciale 2019/2020
Bonotti Nicolas 12-01-2006 Giovanissimi "under 14" Provinciale 2019/2020
Cantinotti Christian 20-02-2006 Giovanissimi "under 14" Provinciale 2019/2020
Carli Luca 12-09-2006 Giovanissimi "under 15" Provinciale 2019/2020
Coduri Nicola 11-11-2006 Giovanissimi "under 14" Provinciale 2019/2020
Della Pina Pietro 17-07-2006 Giovanissimi "under 14" Provinciale 2019/2020
Domenichini Lorenzo 20-09-2006 Giovanissimi "under 14" Provinciale 2019/2020
Domenichini Riccardo 20-09-2006 Giovanissimi "under 14" Provinciale 2019/2020
Gatti Riccardo 20-03-2006 Giovanissimi "under 14" Provinciale 2019/2020
Giacoma Bottalat Gabriele 12-06-2006 Giovanissimi "under 14" Provinciale 2019/2020
Mattei Jacopo 29-12-2006 Giovanissimi "under 14" Provinciale 2019/2020
Mazzini Alessio 17-06-2006 Giovanissimi "under 14" Provinciale 2019/2020
Mazzini Edoardo 17-11-2007 Giovanissimi "under 14" Provinciale 2019/2020
Olivieri Davide 02-11-2006 Giovanissimi "under 14" Provinciale 2019/2020
Pedaci Luigi 16-12-2006 Giovanissimi "under 14" Provinciale 2019/2020
Pellegrini Sebastiano 05-08-2006 Giovanissimi "under 14" Provinciale 2019/2020
Penzotti Daniele 18-03-2006 Giovanissimi "under 14" Provinciale 2019/2020
Ribolla Gabriele 04-07-2006 Giovanissimi "under 14" Provinciale 2019/2020
Ribolla Matteo 21-09-2006 Giovanissimi "under 14" Provinciale 2019/2020
Romito Emmanuele 09-11-2006 Giovanissimi "under 14" Provinciale 2019/2020
Ruggeri Alessandro 02-01-2006 Giovanissimi "under 14" Provinciale 2019/2020
Ruzza Diego 06-12-2006 Giovanissimi "under 14" Provinciale 2019/2020
Sordi Emanuele 16-10-2006 Giovanissimi "under 14" Provinciale 2019/2020
Alibeaj Gabriel 14-12-2007 Esordienti 2007 2019/2020
Antoniotti Emanuele 26-03-2007 Esordienti 2007 2019/2020
Bardini Alice 24-07-2007 Esordienti 2008 2019/2020
Bernieri Alessandro 16-11-2007 Esordienti 2007 2019/2020
Biagi Nicolo 28-08-2007 Esordienti 2007 2019/2020
Cerrai Edoardo 07-12-2007 Esordienti 2007 2019/2020
Chiartelli Gabriele 20-03-2007 Esordienti 2007 2019/2020
Cirivello Samuele 26-11-2007 Esordienti 2007 2019/2020
Colla Andrea 11-06-2007 Esordienti 2007 2019/2020
Cori Lorenzo 03-10-2007 Esordienti 2007 2019/2020
Curadini Luca 25-05-2007 Esordienti 2007 2019/2020
Di Santo Francesco 16-01-2007 Esordienti 2007 2019/2020
Favero Flavio 03-06-2007 Esordienti 2007 2019/2020
Ferri Enrico 25-03-2007 Esordienti 2007 2019/2020
Filippelli Giacomo 20-12-2007 Esordienti 2007 2019/2020
Giusti Filippo 13-07-2007 Esordienti 2007 2019/2020
Hosu Alessio 05-04-2007 Esordienti 2007 2019/2020
Longhitano Mirko 13-07-2007 Esordienti 2007 2019/2020
Lucchini Alessio 30-08-2007 Esordienti 2007 2019/2020
Martinelli Nicola 06-09-2007 Esordienti 2007 2019/2020
Mastrini Cristiano 05-08-2007 Esordienti 2007 2019/2020
Necchi Ghiri Bernardo 04-07-2007 Esordienti 2007 2019/2020
Pagani Samuele 13-07-2007 Esordienti 2007 2019/2020
Pezzoni Lorenzo 20-10-2007 Esordienti 2007 2019/2020
Pilati Christian 04-06-2007 Esordienti 2007 2019/2020
Salvi Matteo 10-10-2007 Esordienti 2007 2019/2020
Supernic Emanoil 01-07-2007 Esordienti 2007 2019/2020
Zini Lorenzo 07-10-2007 Esordienti 2007 2019/2020
Zuccarelli Giacomo 17-09-2007 Esordienti 2007 2019/2020
Arrighi Mauro 26-06-2008 Esordienti 2008 2019/2020
Ascione Diego 16-09-2008 Esordienti 2008 2019/2020
Azzolini Nicola 06-06-2008 Esordienti 2008 2019/2020
Bajrami Omar 11-10-2008 Esordienti 2008 2019/2020
Belem Ibrahim 10-04-2008 Esordienti 2008 2019/2020
Belem Ismail 10-04-2008 Esordienti 2008 2019/2020
Blandini Leonardo 14-06-2008 Esordienti 2008 2019/2020
Carnesecca Fabio 20-08-2008 Esordienti 2008 2019/2020
Ferri Tommaso Maria 09-08-2008 Esordienti 2008 2019/2020
Filippi Giacomo 19-02-2008 Esordienti 2008 2019/2020
Gaddari Aiman 18-10-2008 Esordienti 2008 2019/2020
Marafetti Lorenzo 16-08-2008 Esordienti 2008 2019/2020
Nadotti Mattia 06-01-2008 Esordienti 2008 2019/2020
Ouechtati Nabil 13-03-2008 Esordienti 2008 2019/2020
Pagani Fabio 20-12-2008 Esordienti 2008 2019/2020
Pelloni Cristian 28-09-2008 Esordienti 2008 2019/2020
Romano Giovanni 17-03-2008 Esordienti 2008 2019/2020
Salliu Kristjan 18-12-2008 Esordienti 2008 2019/2020
Taini Federico 26-09-2008 Esordienti 2008 2019/2020
Tarantola Marco 26-04-2008 Esordienti 2008 2019/2020
Toma Filippo 10-10-2008 Esordienti 2008 2019/2020
Vacchino Riccardo 21-05-2008 Esordienti 2008 2019/2020
Bertolini Federico 24-11-2009 Pulcini 2009 2019/2020
Bianchinotti Davide 17-06-2009 Pulcini 2009 2019/2020
Ferrari Riccardo 13-02-2009 Pulcini 2009 2019/2020
Gjishti Flavio 06-12-2009 Pulcini 2009 2019/2020
Lucchetti Joel 26-01-2009 Pulcini 2009 2019/2020
Mazzetti Federico 19-05-2009 Pulcini 2009 2019/2020
Neri Lorenzo 27-02-2009 Pulcini 2009 2019/2020
Santoni Filippo 05-12-2009 Pulcini 2009 2019/2020
Scaramuccia Francesco 16-04-2009 Pulcini 2009 2019/2020
Benelli Marco 18-09-2010 Pulcini 2010 2019/2020
Bertolini Lorenzo 03-06-2010 Pulcini 2010 2019/2020
D´ Ambrosio Pietro 31-07-2010 Pulcini 2010 2019/2020
Ferrari Giorgio 13-08-2010 Pulcini 2010 2019/2020
Filippi Emanuele 29-01-2010 Pulcini 2010 2019/2020
Gussoni Sebastiano 13-08-2010 Pulcini 2010 2019/2020
Lecchini Samuel 31-10-2010 Pulcini 2010 2019/2020
Marafetti Federico 22-04-2010 Pulcini 2010 2019/2020
Nadotti Edoardo 06-01-2010 Pulcini 2010 2019/2020
Pettazzoni Francesco 01-09-2010 Pulcini 2010 2019/2020
Piastri Luca 01-10-2010 Pulcini 2010 2019/2020
Salvi Alberto 12-09-2010 Pulcini 2010 2019/2020
Sarti Nicolas 12-08-2010 Pulcini 2010 2019/2020
Valenti Jason 22-09-2010 Pulcini 2010 2019/2020
Calabria Mirko 19-06-2011 Piccoli Amici 2011 2019/2020
Calcea Alberto Ionut 25-05-2011 Piccoli Amici 2011 2019/2020
Carnesecca Riccardo 28-06-2011 Piccoli Amici 2011 2019/2020
Ferri Nicolò 23-06-2011 Piccoli Amici 2011 2019/2020
Pighini Fabio 07-04-2011 Piccoli Amici 2011 2019/2020
Quiligotti Fabrizio 29-11-2011 Piccoli Amici 2011 2019/2020
Romagnoli Filippo 22-11-2011 Piccoli Amici 2011 2019/2020
Vogli Fabio 24-09-2011 Piccoli Amici 2011 2019/2020
Xheka Kevin 30-09-2011 Piccoli Amici 2011 2019/2020
Antoniotti Brando 10-04-2012 Piccoli amici 2012 2019/2020
Bianchi Giacomo 07-06-2012 Piccoli amici 2012 2019/2020
Ciuffani Lorenzo 11-01-2012 Piccoli amici 2012 2019/2020
Cocchi Andrea 03-05-2012 Piccoli amici 2012 2019/2020
Erta Samuele 08-02-2012
Folloni Davide 25-05-2012 Piccoli amici 2012 2019/2020
Pennucci Tommaso 23-10-2012 Piccoli amici 2012 2019/2020
Perfigli Alessio 29-08-2012
Pinetti Luca 07-08-2012 Piccoli amici 2012 2019/2020
Preti Federico 21-12-2012 Piccoli amici 2012 2019/2020
Ribolla Francesco 27-08-2012 Piccoli amici 2012 2019/2020
Ricci Tommaso 31-07-2012 Piccoli amici 2012 2019/2020
Talarico Giona 20-06-2012 Piccoli amici 2012 2019/2020
Tosi Mattia 17-04-2012 Piccoli amici 2012 2019/2020
Calabrese Luigi 05-09-2013 Primi calci 2013-2014 2019/2020
Musetti Gabriele 11-01-2013 Primi calci 2013-2014 2019/2020
Tcaciuc Matteo 03-05-2013 Primi calci 2013-2014 2019/2020
[]
Benassi Lorenzo 28-01-1990 Centrocampista Eccellenza Toscana 2019/2020
altri risultati

[Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it]