data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
17/03/2024 |
GSD Pontremolese 1919
0 - 0
Viareggio
|
17/03/2024 |
Castelnuovo Garfagnana
5 - 1
Casalguidi
|
17/03/2024 |
Real Cerretese
3 - 1
Monsummano
|
17/03/2024 |
Lampo Meridien
1 - 1
Luco
|
17/03/2024 |
Viaccia
0 - 1
Maliseti Seano
|
17/03/2024 |
San Marco Avenza
2 - 3
Pietrasanta
|
17/03/2024 |
Alleanza Giovanile
1 - 0
Pieve Fosciana
|
17/03/2024 |
Larcianese
1 - 1
San Piero a Sieve
|
17/03/2024 |
RIPOSA
-
Settimello
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Viareggio | 52 | 25 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 42 | 18 | 24 | |
Pietrasanta | 50 | 27 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 38 | 27 | 11 | |
Real Cerretese | 47 | 27 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 48 | 21 | 27 | |
GSD Pontremolese 1919 | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 39 | 26 | 13 | |
Castelnuovo Garfagnana | 44 | 27 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 42 | 26 | 16 | |
Casalguidi | 43 | 27 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 35 | 34 | 1 | |
Larcianese | 41 | 27 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 37 | 27 | 10 | |
Lampo Meridien | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 27 | 21 | 6 | |
San Piero a Sieve | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 35 | 31 | 4 | |
Monsummano | 38 | 26 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 26 | 28 | -2 | |
Luco | 36 | 27 | 8 | 12 | 7 | 37 | 35 | 2 | |
San Marco Avenza | 32 | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 35 | 39 | -4 | |
Viaccia | 32 | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 28 | 40 | -12 | |
Settimello | 24 | 27 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 20 | 41 | -21 | |
Alleanza Giovanile | 23 | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 23 | 38 | -15 | |
Maliseti Seano | 17 | 28 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 15 | 39 | -24 | |
Pieve Fosciana | 11 | 26 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 13 | 49 | -36 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
16/03/2024 |
Viareggio
3 - 2
GSD Pontremolese 1919
|
16/03/2024 |
Romagnano
1 - 3
Montignoso
|
16/03/2024 |
Blues Pietrasanta
8 - 1
Fosdinovo
|
16/03/2024 |
Tirrenia
0 - 6
Massese
|
16/03/2024 |
Stiava
0 - 3
Ricortola
|
16/03/2024 |
Serricciolo
5 - 2
Villafranchese
|
16/03/2024 |
Massarosa
sosp.
Real Academy Lucca
|
16/03/2024 |
RIPOSA
-
Atletico Carrara
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Massese | 50 | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 83 | 17 | 66 | |
Viareggio | 48 | 20 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 93 | 28 | 65 | |
GSD Pontremolese 1919 | 43 | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 67 | 22 | 45 | |
Massarosa | 41 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 85 | 18 | 67 | |
Montignoso | 38 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 70 | 29 | 41 | |
Serricciolo | 34 | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 59 | 34 | 25 | |
Romagnano | 26 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 62 | 57 | 5 | |
Blues Pietrasanta | 25 | 19 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 44 | 42 | 2 | |
Ricortola | 25 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 35 | 47 | -12 | |
Atletico Carrara | 22 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 36 | 65 | -29 | |
Stiava | 21 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 33 | 58 | -25 | |
Villafranchese | 13 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 31 | 64 | -33 | |
Fosdinovo | 3 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 22 | 129 | -107 | |
Tirrenia | 3 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 14 | 124 | -110 | |
Real Academy Lucca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
17/03/2024 |
Lido di Camaiore
1 - 0
FC Lunigiana
|
17/03/2024 |
Fortis Juventus
4 - 3
Academy Porcari
|
17/03/2024 |
Coiano S.Lucia Prato s.c.
2 - 1
Atletica Castello
|
17/03/2024 |
San Giuliano
3 - 0
Giovani Via Nova
|
17/03/2024 |
Pistoiese
2 - 0
Maliseti Seano
|
17/03/2024 |
Zenith Prato
4 - 0
Montecatinimurialdo
|
17/03/2024 |
Capostrada Belvedere
1 - 3
Olimpia Quarrata
|
17/03/2024 |
Rinascita Doccia
3 - 0
Pietrasanta
|
17/03/2024 |
Margine Coperta
1 - 3
Valle di Ottavo
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pistoiese | 74 | 28 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 97 | 21 | 76 | |
Academy Porcari | 66 | 29 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 71 | 32 | 39 | |
Coiano S.Lucia Prato s.c. | 62 | 28 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 60 | 31 | 29 | |
Fortis Juventus | 56 | 29 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 80 | 39 | 41 | |
Lido di Camaiore | 51 | 29 | 16 | 3 | 10 | 65 | 45 | 20 | |
Giovani Via Nova | 47 | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 60 | 53 | 7 | |
San Giuliano | 44 | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 48 | 36 | 12 | |
Rinascita Doccia | 42 | 29 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 50 | 47 | 3 | |
Olimpia Quarrata | 39 | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 50 | 65 | -15 | |
FC Lunigiana | 38 | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 35 | 44 | -9 | |
Zenith Prato | 36 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 52 | 52 | 0 | |
Pietrasanta | 36 | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 34 | 49 | -15 | |
Maliseti Seano | 30 | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 42 | 62 | -20 | |
Atletica Castello | 28 | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 43 | 51 | -8 | |
Capostrada Belvedere | 23 | 29 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 40 | 66 | -26 | |
Valle di Ottavo | 22 | 28 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 38 | 73 | -35 | |
Montecatinimurialdo | 20 | 29 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 30 | 67 | -37 | |
Margine Coperta | 9 | 29 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 30 | 92 | -62 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
16/03/2024 |
FC Lunigiana
9 - 0
Fosdinovo
|
17/03/2024 |
Croce Verde Viareggio
2 - 4
Academy QM Massarosa
|
17/03/2024 |
Folgor Marlia
5 - 4
Montignoso
|
17/03/2024 |
Luccasette
8 - 0
Monti
|
17/03/2024 |
Ricortola
3 - 0
Camaiore
|
17/03/2024 |
Tirrenia
6 - 0
Folgore Segromigno Piano
|
17/03/2024 |
San Vitale
-
RIPOSA
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ricortola | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 7 | 25 | |
Academy QM Massarosa | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 9 | 30 | |
Croce Verde Viareggio | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 13 | 13 | |
Folgor Marlia | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 10 | 18 | |
FC Lunigiana | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 22 | |
Luccasette | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 10 | 12 | |
Camaiore | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 10 | 10 | |
Montignoso | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 36 | 15 | 21 | |
Tirrenia | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 15 | -2 | |
San Vitale | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 37 | -30 | |
Folgore Segromigno Piano | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 20 | -14 | |
Monti | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 38 | -34 | |
Fosdinovo | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 74 | -71 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
17/03/2024 |
FC Lunigiana
0 - 0
San Marco Avenza
|
17/03/2024 |
Academy Porcari
2 - 3
Atletico Lucca
|
17/03/2024 |
Pietrasanta
0 - 1
Capostrada Belvedere
|
17/03/2024 |
Montignoso
5 - 0
Margine Coperta
|
17/03/2024 |
Giovani Via Nova
0 - 4
Pistoiese
|
17/03/2024 |
Pistoia Nord
0 - 2
Viareggio
|
17/03/2024 |
Forte dei Marmi
sosp.
Olimpia Quarrata
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
San Marco Avenza | 48 | 21 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 50 | 8 | 42 | |
Capostrada Belvedere | 47 | 21 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 50 | 20 | 30 | |
Pistoiese | 45 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 36 | 19 | 17 | |
Montignoso | 44 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 42 | 17 | 25 | |
Pietrasanta | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 38 | 25 | 13 | |
Academy Porcari | 36 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 49 | 22 | 27 | |
Viareggio | 35 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 38 | 26 | 12 | |
Atletico Lucca | 33 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 28 | 27 | 1 | |
FC Lunigiana | 31 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 28 | 25 | 3 | |
Forte dei Marmi | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 29 | 26 | 3 | |
Pistoia Nord | 11 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 16 | 56 | -40 | |
Margine Coperta | 8 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 55 | -36 | |
Giovani Via Nova | 8 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 16 | 67 | -51 | |
Olimpia Quarrata | 7 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 16 | 62 | -46 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
17/03/2024 |
Aquila Sant'Anna
1 - 2
FC Lunigiana
|
17/03/2024 |
Croce verde Viareggio
0 - 1
Ghiviborgo
|
17/03/2024 |
Academy QM Massarosa
0 - 6
Real Academy Lucca
|
17/03/2024 |
Don Bosco Fossone
0 - 1
Ricortola
|
17/03/2024 |
Piazza 55
1 - 0
Seravezza
|
17/03/2024 |
Camaiore
11 - 0
Sporting San Donato
|
17/03/2024 |
Carrarese Giovani
8 - 0
Tirrenia
|
17/03/2024 |
Viareggio
4 - 0
Valle di Ottavo
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Piazza 55 | 58 | 21 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 83 | 17 | 66 | |
Real Academy Lucca | 55 | 22 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 95 | 11 | 84 | |
Camaiore | 51 | 22 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 81 | 13 | 68 | |
Carrarese Giovani | 49 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 59 | 14 | 45 | |
Seravezza | 44 | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 62 | 21 | 41 | |
Aquila Sant'Anna | 41 | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 39 | 17 | 22 | |
Viareggio | 35 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 43 | 23 | 20 | |
FC Lunigiana | 34 | 21 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 37 | 35 | 2 | |
Ghiviborgo | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 36 | -16 | |
Academy QM Massarosa | 24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 33 | 51 | -18 | |
Don Bosco Fossone | 20 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 32 | 52 | -20 | |
Valle di Ottavo | 20 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 32 | 58 | -26 | |
Ricortola | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 32 | 56 | -24 | |
Sporting San Donato | 9 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 23 | 87 | -64 | |
Tirrenia | 6 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 5 | 87 | -82 | |
Croce verde Viareggio | 2 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 7 | 105 | -98 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
17/03/2024 |
FC Lunigiana "Azzurra"
2 - 3
Montignoso
|
17/03/2024 |
Aquila Sant'Anna
4 - 0
Lido di Camaiore
|
17/03/2024 |
Carrarese Giovani
2 - 4
San Marco Avenza
|
17/03/2024 |
Seravezza
1 - 1
Atletico Lucca
|
17/03/2024 |
Forte dei Marmi
-
RIPOSA
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seravezza | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 7 | 15 | |
Atletico Lucca | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 17 | |
Montignoso | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 9 | 5 | |
San Marco Avenza | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 5 | |
FC Lunigiana "Azzurra" | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 0 | |
Aquila Sant'Anna | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -4 | |
Forte dei Marmi | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 18 | -7 | |
Lido di Camaiore | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 21 | -13 | |
Carrarese Giovani | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 25 | -18 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
16/03/2024 |
Ricortola
1 - 1
FC Lunigiana "Bianca"
|
17/03/2024 |
Pietrasanta
5 - 0
San Vitale
|
17/03/2024 |
Camaiore
2 - 0
Atletico Carrara
|
17/03/2024 |
Sporting San Donato
0 - 1
Virtus Poggioletto
|
17/03/2024 |
Tirrenia
1 - 2
Academy QM Massarosa
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Camaiore | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 39 | 11 | 28 | |
Academy QM Massarosa | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 10 | |
Tirrenia | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 11 | 5 | |
Virtus Poggioletto | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15 | -5 | |
Sporting San Donato | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 1 | |
Pietrasanta | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 24 | -3 | |
Atletico Carrara | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14 | -5 | |
San Vitale | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 18 | -6 | |
FC Lunigiana "Bianca" | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15 | -9 | |
Ricortola | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 27 | -16 |