data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
21/04/2024 |
Pieve Fosciana
1 - 4
GSD Pontremolese 1919
|
21/04/2024 |
Larcianese
3 - 0
Alleanza Giovanile
|
21/04/2024 |
Pietrasanta
1 - 0
Castelnuovo Garfagnana
|
21/04/2024 |
Monsummano
2 - 0
Lampo Meridien
|
21/04/2024 |
Luco
3 - 2
Maliseti Seano
|
21/04/2024 |
Settimello
1 - 2
Real Cerretese
|
21/04/2024 |
San Piero a Sieve
1 - 2
San Marco Avenza
|
21/04/2024 |
Viareggio
1 - 2
Viaccia
|
21/04/2024 |
RIPOSA
-
Casalguidi
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Viareggio | 57 | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 47 | 25 | 22 | |
Pietrasanta | 57 | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 43 | 29 | 14 | |
Real Cerretese | 56 | 30 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 55 | 23 | 32 | |
Casalguidi | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 39 | 35 | 4 | |
GSD Pontremolese 1919 | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 46 | 34 | 12 | |
Larcianese | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 41 | 27 | 14 | |
Luco | 48 | 31 | 12 | 12 | 7 | 46 | 40 | 6 | |
Castelnuovo Garfagnana | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 43 | 29 | 14 | |
Lampo Meridien | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 31 | 27 | 4 | |
San Piero a Sieve | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 39 | 36 | 3 | |
Monsummano | 44 | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 29 | 30 | -1 | |
San Marco Avenza | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 44 | 43 | 1 | |
Viaccia | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 31 | 44 | -13 | |
Settimello | 27 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 44 | -21 | |
Alleanza Giovanile | 23 | 31 | 6 | 5 | 20 | 23 | 45 | -22 | |
Maliseti Seano | 18 | 30 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 18 | 43 | -25 | |
Pieve Fosciana | 12 | 30 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 18 | 62 | -44 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
20/04/2024 |
Tirrenia
0 - 4
GSD Pontremolese 1919
|
20/04/2024 |
Serricciolo
3 - 3
Atletico Carrara
|
20/04/2024 |
Montignoso
3 - 0
Fosdinovo
|
20/04/2024 |
Viareggio
3 - 4
Massarosa
|
20/04/2024 |
Romagnano
1 - 2
Ricortola
|
20/04/2024 |
Massese
9 - 0
Villafranchese
|
20/04/2024 |
Blues Pietrasanta
sosp.
Real Academy Lucca
|
20/04/2024 |
RIPOSA
-
Stiava
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Massese | 59 | 23 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 110 | 17 | 93 | |
GSD Pontremolese 1919 | 55 | 22 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 80 | 24 | 56 | |
Viareggio | 54 | 23 | 18 | 0 | 5 | 104 | 34 | 70 | |
Massarosa | 50 | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 105 | 22 | 83 | |
Montignoso | 44 | 23 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 77 | 37 | 40 | |
Serricciolo | 38 | 23 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 67 | 42 | 25 | |
Romagnano | 32 | 23 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 69 | 62 | 7 | |
Ricortola | 31 | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 43 | 59 | -16 | |
Blues Pietrasanta | 28 | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 49 | 51 | -2 | |
Atletico Carrara | 26 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 44 | 78 | -34 | |
Stiava | 21 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 35 | 71 | -36 | |
Villafranchese | 16 | 23 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 36 | 79 | -43 | |
Tirrenia | 6 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 19 | 137 | -118 | |
Fosdinovo | 3 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 25 | 150 | -125 | |
Real Academy Lucca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
21/04/2024 |
FC Lunigiana
6 - 3
Margine Coperta
|
21/04/2024 |
Valle di Ottavo
2 - 6
Capostrada Belvedere
|
21/04/2024 |
Academy Porcari
1 - 2
Coiano S.Lucia Prato s.c.
|
21/04/2024 |
Pistoiese
2 - 1
Fortis Juventus
|
21/04/2024 |
San Giuliano
0 - 0
Lido di Camaiore
|
21/04/2024 |
Atletica Castello
3 - 3
Olimpia Quarrata
|
21/04/2024 |
Maliseti Seano
2 - 1
Pietrasanta
|
21/04/2024 |
Montecatinimurialdo
4 - 2
Rinascita Doccia
|
21/04/2024 |
Giovani Via Nova
3 - 2
Zenith Prato
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pistoiese | 86 | 32 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 113 | 25 | 88 | |
Coiano S.Lucia Prato s.c. | 74 | 32 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 76 | 35 | 41 | |
Academy Porcari | 72 | 32 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 81 | 35 | 46 | |
Fortis Juventus | 56 | 32 | 17 | 5 | 10 | 84 | 47 | 37 | |
Giovani Via Nova | 56 | 32 | 17 | 5 | 10 | 69 | 63 | 6 | |
Lido di Camaiore | 52 | 32 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 68 | 55 | 13 | |
San Giuliano | 48 | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 51 | 40 | 11 | |
FC Lunigiana | 48 | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 49 | 51 | -2 | |
Olimpia Quarrata | 46 | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 60 | 70 | -10 | |
Rinascita Doccia | 45 | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 58 | 54 | 4 | |
Zenith Prato | 40 | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 58 | 63 | -5 | |
Pietrasanta | 39 | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 42 | 62 | -20 | |
Atletica Castello | 35 | 32 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 50 | 55 | -5 | |
Maliseti Seano | 33 | 32 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 45 | 67 | -22 | |
Capostrada Belvedere | 26 | 32 | 7 | 5 | 20 | 48 | 73 | -25 | |
Montecatinimurialdo | 26 | 32 | 7 | 5 | 20 | 39 | 75 | -36 | |
Valle di Ottavo | 22 | 32 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 42 | 91 | -49 | |
Margine Coperta | 9 | 32 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 35 | 107 | -72 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
20/04/2024 |
Croce Verde Viareggio
1 - 6
FC Lunigiana
|
20/04/2024 |
Academy QM Massarosa
3 - 0
Tirrenia
|
20/04/2024 |
Monti
2 - 0
Fosdinovo
|
20/04/2024 |
Ricortola
3 - 1
Luccasette
|
20/04/2024 |
Camaiore
4 - 2
San Vitale
|
20/04/2024 |
Montignoso
2 - 2
Folgore Segromigno Piano
|
20/04/2024 |
Folgor Marlia
-
RIPOSA
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Lunigiana | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 53 | 9 | 44 | |
Ricortola | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 11 | 35 | |
Folgor Marlia | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 12 | 24 | |
Luccasette | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 39 | 17 | 22 | |
Academy QM Massarosa | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 44 | 19 | 25 | |
Croce Verde Viareggio | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 31 | 33 | -2 | |
Camaiore | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 26 | 18 | 8 | |
Montignoso | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 46 | 28 | 18 | |
Tirrenia | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 21 | 25 | -4 | |
Folgore Segromigno Piano | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 25 | 27 | -2 | |
Monti | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 59 | -47 | |
San Vitale | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 25 | 48 | -23 | |
Fosdinovo | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 103 | -98 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
21/04/2024 |
Viareggio
2 - 0
FC Lunigiana
|
21/04/2024 |
Capostrada Belvedere
3 - 1
Montignoso
|
21/04/2024 |
Pietrasanta
2 - 1
Forte dei Marmi
|
21/04/2024 |
Margine Coperta
2 - 1
Giovani Via Nova
|
21/04/2024 |
Olimpia Quarrata
0 - 0
Pistoia Nord
|
21/04/2024 |
Atletico Lucca
1 - 2
Pistoiese
|
21/04/2024 |
San Marco Avenza
sosp.
Academy Porcari
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Capostrada Belvedere | 56 | 24 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 58 | 21 | 37 | |
San Marco Avenza | 54 | 24 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 58 | 9 | 49 | |
Pistoiese | 51 | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 39 | 20 | 19 | |
Montignoso | 47 | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 46 | 20 | 26 | |
Pietrasanta | 45 | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 42 | 26 | 16 | |
Academy Porcari | 40 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 54 | 30 | 24 | |
Viareggio | 39 | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 41 | 30 | 11 | |
Atletico Lucca | 36 | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 34 | 31 | 3 | |
Forte dei Marmi | 32 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 33 | 30 | 3 | |
FC Lunigiana | 32 | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 28 | 31 | -3 | |
Margine Coperta | 15 | 24 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 26 | 60 | -34 | |
Pistoia Nord | 12 | 24 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 16 | 62 | -46 | |
Giovani Via Nova | 11 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 19 | 73 | -54 | |
Olimpia Quarrata | 8 | 24 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 16 | 67 | -51 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
20/04/2024 |
Camaiore
6 - 3
FC Lunigiana
|
21/04/2024 |
Croce verde Viareggio
1 - 5
Aquila Sant'Anna
|
21/04/2024 |
Viareggio
1 - 1
Carrarese Giovani
|
21/04/2024 |
Seravezza
5 - 0
Ghiviborgo
|
21/04/2024 |
Ricortola
0 - 2
Real Academy Lucca
|
21/04/2024 |
Don Bosco Fossone
2 - 1
Sporting San Donato
|
21/04/2024 |
Academy QM Massarosa
2 - 0
Tirrenia
|
21/04/2024 |
Piazza 55
2 - 1
Valle di Ottavo
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Piazza 55 | 69 | 26 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 92 | 19 | 73 | |
Camaiore | 63 | 26 | 21 | 0 | 5 | 100 | 18 | 82 | |
Real Academy Lucca | 61 | 26 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 99 | 16 | 83 | |
Seravezza | 56 | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 76 | 22 | 54 | |
Carrarese Giovani | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 70 | 17 | 53 | |
Aquila Sant'Anna | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 49 | 22 | 27 | |
Viareggio | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 57 | 26 | 31 | |
FC Lunigiana | 38 | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 44 | 54 | -10 | |
Ghiviborgo | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 20 | 48 | -28 | |
Academy QM Massarosa | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 41 | 55 | -14 | |
Don Bosco Fossone | 26 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 42 | 56 | -14 | |
Valle di Ottavo | 26 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 40 | 65 | -25 | |
Ricortola | 19 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 33 | 68 | -35 | |
Sporting San Donato | 10 | 26 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 27 | 100 | -73 | |
Croce verde Viareggio | 8 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 12 | 114 | -102 | |
Tirrenia | 6 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 7 | 109 | -102 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
24/03/2024 |
San Marco Avenza
2 - 2
FC Lunigiana "Azzurra"
|
24/03/2024 |
Atletico Lucca
8 - 0
Aquila Sant'Anna
|
24/03/2024 |
Lido di Camaiore
3 - 4
Forte dei Marmi
|
24/03/2024 |
Montignoso
2 - 1
Seravezza
|
24/03/2024 |
RIPOSA
-
Carrarese Giovani
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atletico Lucca | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 28 | |
Seravezza | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 9 | 14 | |
Montignoso | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 10 | 6 | |
San Marco Avenza | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 2 | |
FC Lunigiana "Azzurra" | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0 | |
Forte dei Marmi | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 21 | -6 | |
Aquila Sant'Anna | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 23 | -12 | |
Lido di Camaiore | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 27 | -5 | |
Carrarese Giovani | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 36 | -27 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
23/03/2024 |
FC Lunigiana "Bianca"
0 - 3
Pietrasanta
|
24/03/2024 |
Academy QM Massarosa
1 - 4
Camaiore
|
24/03/2024 |
Atletico Carrara
1 - 0
Ricortola
|
24/03/2024 |
San Vitale
1 - 3
Sporting San Donato
|
24/03/2024 |
Virtus Poggioletto
4 - 0
Tirrenia
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Camaiore | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 12 | 31 | |
Academy QM Massarosa | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 12 | 7 | |
Virtus Poggioletto | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 15 | -1 | |
Sporting San Donato | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 10 | 3 | |
Tirrenia | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 15 | 1 | |
Pietrasanta | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 24 | 0 | |
Atletico Carrara | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -4 | |
San Vitale | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 21 | -8 | |
FC Lunigiana "Bianca" | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 18 | -12 | |
Ricortola | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 28 | -17 |